X
Highlight
Today Senior Soccer Tips

22.09.20 21:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Slavia Prague - FC Midtjylland Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 20:45 Total goal FullTime

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers II Ireland 2-1. Division

22.09.20 18:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca Peru 1-Liga 1 - Apertura

22.09.20 20:45 Asian Handicap Full Time

Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

22.09.20 21:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Stevenage - Southampton Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

El Zamalek - Tanta Egypt 1-Premier League

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Grantham Town - Rushall Olympic England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 21:00 Total goal FullTime

Slavia Prague - FC Midtjylland Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 21:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Varzim - Arouca Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Feirense - Casa Pia Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 20:15 Fixed Odd Full Time

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Wigan Athletic - Liverpool Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Norrby - GIF Sundsvall Sweden 2-Superettan

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Stevenage - Southampton Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Feirense - Casa Pia Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Half Time

Newport County - Watford England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 17:30 Asian Handicap Full Time

JJK - FCV Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C

22.09.20 20:30 Fixed Odd Full Time

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe Italy Cup 1-Coppa Italia

22.09.20 20:15 Fixed Odd Full Time

22.09.20 20:15 Fixed Odd Full Time

22.09.20 21:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Varzim - Arouca Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 21:00 Asian Handicap Half Time

Slavia Prague - FC Midtjylland Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 21:15 Total goal FullTime

Luton Town - Manchester United England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 18:45 Asian Handicap Full Time

Excelsior - Telstar Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Norrby - GIF Sundsvall Sweden 2-Superettan

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

El Zamalek - Tanta Egypt 1-Premier League

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Hastings - Chesham United England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification

22.09.20 20:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo Brazil State 2-Paulista A2 Playoff

22.09.20 21:15 Total goal FullTime

Luton Town - Manchester United England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 17:30 Asian Handicap Full Time

JJK - FCV Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Wigan Athletic - Liverpool Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Hastings - Chesham United England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification

22.09.20 20:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Stevenage - Southampton Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

22.09.20 20:15 Fixed Odd Full Time

22.09.20 18:45 Asian Handicap Full Time

Excelsior - Telstar Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Norrby - GIF Sundsvall Sweden 2-Superettan

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Newport County - Watford England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:45 Total goal FullTime

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers II Ireland 2-1. Division

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Frickley Athletic - Marine England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification

22.09.20 17:30 Asian Handicap Full Time

JJK - FCV Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C

22.09.20 21:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

FC Krasnodar - PAOK Thessaloniki FC Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 20:45 Asian Handicap Full Time

Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

22.09.20 19:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Vizela - Sporting Covilha Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 20:45 Asian Handicap Full Time

Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

22.09.20 20:45 Asian Handicap Half Time

Wigan Athletic - Liverpool Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

22.09.20 21:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Varzim - Arouca Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 18:00 Fixed Odd Half Time

22.09.20 18:45 Asian Handicap Full Time

Excelsior - Telstar Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie

22.09.20 20:15 Fixed Odd Full Time

22.09.20 21:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 20:45 Total goal FullTime

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers II Ireland 2-1. Division

22.09.20 21:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 20:30 Total goal FullTime

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe Italy Cup 1-Coppa Italia

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Wigan Athletic - Liverpool Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo Brazil State 2-Paulista A2 Playoff

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Margate - Hayes & Yeading United England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

El Zamalek - Tanta Egypt 1-Premier League

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Half Time

Stevenage - Southampton Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Feirense - Casa Pia Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 21:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

FC Krasnodar - PAOK Thessaloniki FC Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Grantham Town - Rushall Olympic England Cup 1-FA Cup Qualification

22.09.20 18:45 Asian Handicap Full Time

Excelsior - Telstar Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie

22.09.20 20:30 Fixed Odd Full Time

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe Italy Cup 1-Coppa Italia

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo Brazil State 2-Paulista A2 Playoff

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Norrby - GIF Sundsvall Sweden 2-Superettan

22.09.20 21:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Newport County - Watford England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:45 Total goal FullTime

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers II Ireland 2-1. Division

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo Brazil State 2-Paulista A2 Playoff

22.09.20 21:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 18:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Excelsior - Telstar Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Newport County - Watford England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:45 Total goal FullTime

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers II Ireland 2-1. Division

22.09.20 21:00 Total goal FullTime

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg Champions League-Champions League Qualification

22.09.20 21:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Varzim - Arouca Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 17:30 Fixed Odd Full Time

JJK - FCV Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C

22.09.20 20:00 Fixed Odd Half Time

Iceland - Sweden European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. F

22.09.20 20:45 Asian Handicap Full Time

Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

22.09.20 20:45 Total goal FullTime

Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers II Ireland 2-1. Division

22.09.20 17:30 Fixed Odd Full Time

JJK - FCV Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C

22.09.20 21:15 Total goal FullTime

Luton Town - Manchester United England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 20:15 Fixed Odd Full Time

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Vizela - Sporting Covilha Portugal 2-Segunda Liga

22.09.20 20:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Stevenage - Southampton Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

22.09.20 19:00 Fixed Odd Half Time

AFC Wimbledon - Brighton & Hove Albion Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G

22.09.20 20:30 Fixed Odd Full Time

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe Italy Cup 1-Coppa Italia

22.09.20 20:00 Fixed Odd Half Time

El Zamalek - Tanta Egypt 1-Premier League

22.09.20 20:45 Fixed Odd Full Time

Oldham Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Newport County - Watford England Cup 2-EFL Cup

22.09.20 18:00 Fixed Odd Full Time

Universidad San Martin - CD UT Cajamarca Peru 1-Liga 1 - Apertura

22.09.20 17:30 Fixed Odd Full Time

JJK - FCV Finland 3-Kakkonen - Lohko C

22.09.20 19:00 Total goal FullTime

Norrby - GIF Sundsvall Sweden 2-Superettan

22.09.20 20:00 Asian Handicap Full Time

Stevenage - Southampton Academy England Cup 3-EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

22.09.20 20:30 Total goal FullTime

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe Italy Cup 1-Coppa Italia

X
subscribe
top
X
X